Catalog number: 254 / Lot number: 1109889
ca. WEISS (H)/SI in geschwungenen teiloffenen Zargenfassungen in Reihe gefasst, GG 18K, 12,9 g, L: 18,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bracelet made of 48 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4.8 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI set in a row, 18K yellow gold, 12.9 g, L: 18.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic