Catalog number: 266 / Lot number: 1109922
mittlere bis niedere Farbe und Reinheit, 1 Stein defekt, Zuchtperle 11x13 mm, GG 14K, 20,8 g, Innenumfang 17 cm, Ende 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren.
| Bangle with cultured pearl drop 11x13 mm and diamonds totalling ca. 0.7 ct, medium to low colour and clarity, 1 stone damaged, 14K yellow gold, 20.8 g, inner circumference 17 cm, late 20th century, distinct signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic