Catalog number: 275 / Lot number: 1110048
43 Zuchtperlen mit Wachstumsmerkmalen von ca. 10-11,5 mm, NP: ca. 1.200 €, Magnetschließe 14K, Kettenlänge 52 cm, 20./21. Jh. leichte Tragespuren, sollte neu aufgezogen werden.
| Tahitian pearl necklace, 43 cultured pearls with growth marks of ca. 10-11.5 mm, NP: ca. 1.200 €, magetic clasp 14K gold, necklace L: 52 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, should be re-threaded.
Category:: jewellery - classic