Catalog number: 287 / Lot number: 1110098
ca. FW (G)/P1, Fluoreszenz: schwach, facettierte Rundiste, großes Natural unter d. Rundiste, WBW: ca. 5.000 €, WG 14K, 3,2 gr, RW: 57, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 1 ct, ca. RW (G)/I1, fluorescence: weak, faceted girdle, large natural below the girdle, replacement value ca. 5,000 €, 14K WG, 3.2 gr, ring size 57, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic