Catalog number: 289 / Lot number: 1110101
zus. ca. 0,36 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 17,1 gr, Innenumfang ca. 17 cm (ca. 5,5x4,5 cm), 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Chain-bracelet with rubies and brilliant-cut diamonds totallinlg ca. 0.36 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 17.1 gr, inner circumference ca. 17 cm, (ca. 5.5x4.5 cm), 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic