Catalog number: 292 / Lot number: 1110108
barocke Zuchtperlen ca. 7-8 mm, Schließe GG 18K, 35,7 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 49 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Tahitian pearl necklace, baroque shaped cultured pearls ca. 7-8 mm, clasp 18K YG, 35.7 gr, necklace L: ca. 49 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic