Catalog number: 294 / Lot number: 1110119
Steine je ca. 3x4 cm, 629,6 gr, Länge ca. 80 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Large turquoise necklace, stones ca. 3x4 cm each, 629.6 gr, L: ca. 80 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic