Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1109606
Öl auf Eiche, Verso Etiket von Kunsthaus Wolfgang Blech, Heilbronn, HxB: 15,5/21 cm. Krakeliiert, Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 25/30 cm.
| DYCKERHOFF, JACOB FRIEDRICH (Attributed) 1774-1845 "Winter"
Oil on oak, label from Kunsthaus Wolfgang Blech, Heilbronn on verso, HxW: 15.5/21 cm. Craquelure, traces of age. Frame, hxw: 25/30 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous