Catalog number: 2504 / Lot number: 1109043
17 Jahreslöffel Silber vergoldet, Marken: 925, Halbmond, Krone, polychrom emailliert, 10 gr. Löffel Jahrgänge 1969 (2x), 1970, LUCIA 1971, 1972, 1976, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1983, L. ca. 17 cm., 7 kl. Löffel Jahrgänge 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1990, 2000, L: ca. 13,5 cm., Gesamtgewicht: 767 g. Starke Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ROBBE & BERKING, 17 year spoon, silver 925
17 year spoons silver-gilt, marks: 925, crescent, crown, polychrome enamelled, 10 gr. spoons years 1969 (2x), 1970, LUCIA 1971, 1972, 1976, 1978, 1979, 1980, 1983, l. approx. 17 cm., 7 small spoons years 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1990, 2000, l: approx. 13.5 cm., total weight: 767 g.. Significant signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated