Catalog number: 1451 / Lot number: 1109184
2 Sammlungen in Leuchtturm Vordruckalben. BRD 1949 - 1970 gestempelt komplett, ab 1971 - 1980 komplett postfrisch. Berlin 1948 - 1970 nicht komplett, aber gute Anfangswerte. Ab 1971 - 1990 komplett postfrisch.
| BRD . Berlin */O/**, 2 collections in lighthouse albums. BRD 1949 - 1970 used complete, from 1971 - 1980 complete mint. Berlin 1948 - 1970 not complete, but good initial values. From 1971 - 1990 complete mint.
Category:: stamps - convolutes