Catalog number: 2114 / Lot number: 1105972
ss-vz, Randkerben, Randfehler, Tönung, Kratzer, berieben, 17,56g Ag rau.
| Free Hanseatic City of Bremen - 1 victory thaler 1871/B, VF-EF, edge nicks, edge flaws, toning, scratches, rubbed, 17.56g ag rough.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots