Catalog number: 15 / Lot number: 1110690
Edelstahl vergoldet, Automatikwerk, gute Gangwerte Protokoll anbei, Zifferblatt silber, Armband und Faltschließe in Edelstahl vergoldet, Tragespuren vorhanden, original Omega Box anbei. Durchmesser ca. 34 mm, passend für Handgelenksumfang bis ca. 17,5 cm.
| OMEGA "Seamaster" mens wrist watch, approx 1960, stainless steel goldplated, automatic movement, good working order protocol enclosed, silver dial, bracelet and folding clasp stainless steel goldplated, signs of wear, original Omega box enclosed, diameter approx 34 mm, fits wristsize up to 17.5 cm.
Category:: mens watches