Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1110856
synth. Rubine, kleine Diamanten, RG 18K, 43,3 gr, Länge ca. 15 cm, 1940er Jahre, Tragespuren, Zifferblatt bez. "MOVADO", Uhrwerk lauffähig, Revision empfohlen!
| Ladie's jewellery watch with synthetic rubies and small diamonds, 18K RG, 43.3 gr, L: ca. 15 cm 1940s, signs of wear, dial marked "MOVADO", clockwork functions, service recommended!
Category:: jewellery - classic