Catalog number: 29 / Lot number: 1110860
gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 11,7 gr, Länge ca. 19 cm, 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punze.
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.9 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 11.7 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 1970s, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmark.
Category:: jewellery - classic