Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1110865
und kleinen Perlen, GG 14K, 6,3 gr, B: ca 3 cm, Anfang 20. Jh., Kugelsicherung später, altersgemäßer guter Zustand, Opal Facettkanten berieben, inkl. original Etui.
| Art Nouveau brooch with fire opal and small pearls, 14K YG, 6.3 gr, W: ca. 3 cm, early 20th century, safety mechanism later, good condition consistent with age, opal facet edges abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic