Catalog number: 32 / Lot number: 1110874
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, GG 18K 47,6 gr., passend für Handgelenksumfang bis ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren vorhanden, Herstellermarke "Prückl".
| Bracelet with brilliant-cut diamonds from approx 2.5ct approx WHITE (H)/VS, 18K YG 47.6 gr., fits wristsize up to 18 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, hallmarked "Prückl".
Category:: jewellery - classic