Catalog number: 36 / Lot number: 1110887
von zus. ca. 0,96 ct mit guter Farbe und Reinheit, WG 18K 30,3 gr., NP €19.600.-, Größe 17, 21. Jh., guter Zustand mit leichten Tragespuren, Individualnummer QP3626J2, inklusive original Schraubendreher und kleinem Cartier Samtbeutel.
| CARTIER bracelet "Love" with 10 brilliant-cut diamonds from approx 0.96ct with good color and clarity, 18K WG 30,3 gr., original price €19.600.-, size 17, 21th century, good condition with slight signs of wear, individual number QP3626J2, original screwdriver and small Cartier velvet bag.
Category:: jewellery - modern