Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 1111109
mit Clips, 18K GG/RG/WG, 10,9 g, D.: ca. 22 mm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellergravur und Seriennummer 124766 und 148303.
|CARTIER pair of hoop earrings "Trinity" with clips, YG/RG/WG 18K, 10.9 g, diameter approx. 22 mm, end of 20th century, signs of wear, maker's mark and serial number 124766 and 148303.
Category:: jewellery - classic