Catalog number: 68 / Lot number: 1111160
violettgraublaue Farbe, Platin 950, 24,5 gr, RW: 74, KP: 6.700 €, 21. Jh., Tragespuren. Einzelanfertigung Juwelier Lachenmann Reutlingen, inkl. Zertifikat.
| Ring with sapphire ca. 3.9 ct, violetish greish blue, platinum 950, 24.5 gr, ring size 74, PP: 6,700 €, 21st century, signs of wear, unique piece made by Jeweller Lachenmann Reutlingen.
Category:: jewellery - classic