Catalog number: 83 / Lot number: 1111220
von zus. 0,42 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 12 mm, WG 14K, 5,6 gr, RW: 53, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (7)
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 12 mm and diamonds totalling 0.42 ct (marked), good colour a. clarity, 14K WG, 5.6 gr, ring size 53, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic