Catalog number: 86 / Lot number: 1111236
von 10,29 ct, WBW: 2.495 €, Fassung GG 14K, Länge ca. 3 cm, Kautschukhalsreif L. ca. 45 cm, Schließe 14K, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Edelsteinreport.
| Pendant with Welo opal of 10.29 ct, replacement value: 2,495 €, mounted in 14K YG, L: ca. 3 cm, rubber choker L: ca. 45 cm, clasp 14K, 21st century, minor signs of wear, inkl. gemstone report.
Category:: jewellery - classic