Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1111268
3 kleine Brillanten 0,03 ct, Kette GG 8K, Kettenlänge ca. 48 cm, Anhängeröse u. Fassungen GG 18K, Herz ca. 2,5x3 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (2)
| Necklace with lapis lazuli heart, 3 small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling 0.03 ct, necklace 8K YG, length ca. 48 cm, pendant loop and settings 18K YG, heart ca. 2.5x3 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic