Catalog number: 91 / Lot number: 1111269
Palladium und GG 18K, 19,7 gr, Armband Länge ca. 19 cm, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. Bewegliche Elemente eingearbeitet (2 fehlen). (3)
| Set ring and bracelet "Moving Line", palladium and 18K YG, 19.7 gr, bracelet L: ca. 19 cm, ring siez 54, late 20th century, signs of wear. Moving parts inserted (2 missing).
Category:: jewellery - classic