Catalog number: 98 / Lot number: 1111294
gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Platin 950, 7,5 gr. RW: 57, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "RG".
| Ring with small brillinant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, platinum 950, 7.5 gr, ring size 57, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, maker's mark "RG".
Category:: jewellery - classic