Catalog number: 101 / Lot number: 1111327
FW (G)/SI, WBW: ca. 3.700 €, WG 18K, 3,6 gr, RW: 48, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Wempe Zertifikat u. GIA Zertifiat. Ringschiene innen grav. "Forever".
| WEMPE ring with brilliant-cut diamond of 0.50 ct, RW (G)/SI, replacement value ca. 3,700 €, 18K WG, 3.6 gr, ring size 48, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. WEMPE certificate and GIA certificate. Ring band inside engraved "Forever".
Category:: jewellery - classic