Catalog number: 154 / Lot number: 1111567
von zus. ca. 1,1 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, KP: 6,675 €, GG 18K, 8,3 gr, Länge ca. 15,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Kaufbeleg (2020), Wempe Zertifikat, Wempe Etui und Verlängerungselement (2 cm).
| WEMPE bracelet with sapphires and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.1 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, PP: 6,675 €, 18K YG, 8.3 gr, L: ca. 15.5 cm, 21st centur, minor signs of wear, incl. sales receipt (2020), Wempe certificate, Wempe case and extension piece (2 cm).
Category:: jewellery - classic