Catalog number: 229 / Lot number: 1112030
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 14K, 26,3 g, L: 14,5-15,5 cm, Handaufzugswerk (läuft an), schön guillochiertes Zifferblatt, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
| ULTRA ladie's jewel watch with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2.36 ct (marked), ca. WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 14K white gold, 26.3 g, L: 14.5-15-5 cm, hand winding movement (is running), 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, movement is not prooved.
Category:: jewellery - classic