Catalog number: 240 / Lot number: 1112049
ca. FW (G)/ LR (graviert). Palladium/ GG 14K, 9,1g. RW: 55, 20./ 21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Ring with princess- cut diamond ca. 0,22 ct, ca. RW (G)/ IF (enrgraved). Palladium/ 14K YG, 9,1g. Size: 55, 20th/ 21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic