Catalog number: 264 / Lot number: 1112109
RG 14K feuervergoldet, 38,2 gr, ca. 6,5x4 cm, um 1900, Tragespuren, Feuervergoldung rückseitig berieben.
| Medallion pendant with pearls and rubies, 14K RG fire gilded, 38.2 gr, ca. 6.5x4 cm, around 1900, signs of wear, gilding at the reverse abraded.
Category:: jewellery - antique