Catalog number: 281 / Lot number: 1112170
von zus. ca. 0,20 ct, Kette Silber, Zwischenteile GG 12K, 2,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 45 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Mariage von versch. Teilen aus anderem Zusammenhang. (3)
| Delicate necklace with pearls and diamonds totalling ca. 0.20 ct, necklace silver, parts 12K YG, 2.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 45 cm, 20th century, signs of wear, mariage of parts from different context.
Category:: jewellery - classic