Catalog number: 290 / Lot number: 1112358
ca. GW (K-L)/VVS-VS, GG 14K, 10,5 gr, RW: 60, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellermarke "MONCARA".
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.38 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/VVS-VS, 14K YG, 10.5 gr, ring size 60, 21st century, signs of wear, maker's mark "MONCARA".
Category:: jewellery - classic