Catalog number: 1600 / Lot number: 1110521
Öl/Leinwand, u. re. signiert. HxB: 80/120 cm (85,5/127 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren.
| HERRMANN Willy (1895-1963), "sommerlicher Weg zwischen Birken", Oil/canvas, signed lower right. HxW: 80/120 cm (85.5/127 cm with frame). Slight traces of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous