Catalog number: 85 / Lot number: 1109679
Klassischer Füllfederhalter mit Korpus aus Edelharz in Schwarz und vergoldeten Details 14K 585 GG/WG Feder. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden.
| MONTBLANC fountain pen "MEISTERSTÜCK No 146". Classic fountain pen with barrel made of precious resin in black and gold-plated details 14K 585 GG/WG nib. Slight signs of wear.
Category:: writing utensils