Catalog number: 114 / Lot number: 1111355
Visetos Serie in Schwarz mit Logo-Design, vergoldeter Hardware, Überschlag mit Logo-Design, einem Henkel und Details aus Leder. Innenraum mit zwei Abteilen und einem Reißverschlussfach. Staubbeutel anbei. Gebrauchsspuren vorhanden. 22 x 19 x 9 cm.
| MCM VINTAGE bag. Visetos series in black with logo design, gold-plated hardware, flap with logo design, one handle and leather details. Interior with two compartments and a zip compartment. Dust bag enclosed. Signs of wear present. 22 x 19 x 9 cm.
Category:: bags