Catalog number: 64 / Lot number: 1031356
Königin Olga (1. Württ.) No. 119 als seltenes/r Foto(abzug), hinter Glas gerahmt. Maße mit Rahmen ca. 50 x 67 cm. Um 1900. Altersspuren, leichter Knick unten links.
| Württemberg - 11th Company Grenadier Regiment Queen Olga (1st Württemberg) No. 119 as a rare photo(print), framed behind glass. Dimensions with frame approx. 50 x 67 cm. Around 1900. Signs of age, slight crease lower left
Category:: historical