Catalog number: 72 / Lot number: 1111347
In Silber vergoldet, OEK Nummer: 2196. Zeitgemäße Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Vergoldung stark abgenutzt, Emaille etwas verdreckt.
| Kingdom of Saxony - Order of Albrecht Commander's Cross 2nd model, 1876-1918, with ribbon. Gilt silver, OEK number: 2196. Contemporary signs of age and wear, gilding heavily worn, enamel somewhat dirty.
Category:: historical