Catalog number: 2120 / Lot number: 1109245
ss, Randfehler, berieben, Kratzer, Stempelriss, Doppelprägung, J. 243, 7,97g Au rau.
| Prussia/Gold - 20 Mark 1873/C, Wilhelm I., VF, rim defects, rubbed, scratches, die crack, double stamping, J. 243, 7,97g Gold rau.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots