Catalog number: 2130 / Lot number: 1109676
ss, berieben, Randfehler, Kratzer, 7,97g Au rau. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| Switzerland/Gold - 20 Mark 1909/J, Wilhelm II, VF, rubbed, edge defects, scratches, 7.97g Au rough. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots