Catalog number: 132 / Lot number: 1112695
vergleichbare Stücke NP: ca. 500-600 €, Silber 925, RW: 57, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
| TIFFANY & CO. ring "727 5th Avenue", comparable pieces NP: ca. 500-600 €, silver 925, ring size 57, 21st century, signs of wear, incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic