Catalog number: 137 / Lot number: 1112707
best. aus Kette und 2 Armbändern (18 cm), 138,6 gr (inkl. 2 Plastikverpackungen), Türkei 20. Jh., ungetragen, 2 Stücke originalverpackt.
| 3 pc bundle silver jewellery: necklace and 2 bracelets (18 cm), 138,6 gr (incl. 2 plastic packagings), Türkiye 20th century, unworn, 2 pieces in original packaging.
Category:: jewellery - classic