Catalog number: 1163 / Lot number: 1114525
Metall, versilbert mit Reliefdekor, verziert mit Jade und anderen applizierten Schmucksteinen, L: 22 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch. Karton anbei.
| Hand mirror. CHINA, mid 20th century. Silver-plated metal with relief decoration, decorated with jade and other applied gemstones, l: 22 cm. Signs of age and wear, dam. Cardboard box enclosed.
Category:: asian