Catalog number: 1603 / Lot number: 1110430
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 39/44 cm., Altersspuren, doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 55/60 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Mountain landscape in winter"
Oil on canvas, hxw: 39/44 cm, traces of age, relined. Frame, hxw: 55/60 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous