Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1110438
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert Bezeichnet "Mch." für München, HxB: 60/50 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 72/60 cm.
| KÜSTNER, KARL (1861-1934) "River landscape"
Oil on canvas, signed Inscribed "Mch." for Munich, HxW: 60/50 cm. Traces of age. Frame, hxw: 72/60 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous