Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1110802
Öl auf Leinwand, unleserlich signiert, HxB: 42/66 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 64/85 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XIX CENTURY "Windmill in the moonlight".
Oil on canvas, illegibly signed, HxW: 42/66 cm. Rest. and relined. Frame, hxw: 64/85 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous