Catalog number: 1634 / Lot number: 1112407
Öl auf Lw., unsig. HxB: 78/61 cm. Rest. und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 93/80 cm.
| BALDRIGHI, GIUSEPPE, 1723-1802, (SUCCESSOR) "Wolf"
Oil on canvas, unsigned. HxW: 78/61 cm. Rest. and relined. Frame, hxw: 93/80 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous