Catalog number: 1639 / Lot number: 1112661
österreichische Frühsommerlandschaft, u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 80x60 cm (90x70 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. fleckig. Mit Rahmen.
| FERBUS, RUDOLF (born 1929), "Heiligenblut in front of Großglockner", Austrian early summer landscape, bottom right signed, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 80x60 cm (90x70 cm with frame). Signs of age, part. blotchy. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous