Catalog number: 1647 / Lot number: 1112839
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez., HxB: 80/110 cm. Krakeliert. Rahmen, HxB: 95/125 cm.
| BARTHRUFF, HERMANN (1924) "Christmas Market in Stuttgart" 1983
Oil on canvas, signed and inscr., HxW: 80/110 cm. Crackled. Frame, hxw: 95/125 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous