Catalog number: 1653 / Lot number: 1112902
unten rechts signiert: "Joachim BEREUTER", Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: ca. 24,5 x 30,5 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 38,5 x 44,5 cm). Alters- und Beriebspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| BEREUTER, JOACHIM (1946), "Still life with copper pan, onions and garlic", signed lower right: "Joachim BEREUTER", oil on canvas, HxW: approx. 24.5 x 30.5 cm (HxW frame: approx. 38.5 x 44.5 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous