Catalog number: 1654 / Lot number: 1113091
Öl/Leinwand, sig. und dat., HxB: 70/55 cm. Altersspuren, retuschiert und doubliert. Rahmen, HxB: 93/80 cm.
| BELTZ, HEINRICH (1801-1869) "Portrait of a lady in a blue dress" 1854
Oil/canvas, signed and dated, hxw: 70/55 cm. Traces of age, retouched and relined. Frame, hxw: 93/80 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous