Catalog number: 1809 / Lot number: 1113095
u.a. Hans Jörg Wagner, Dietrich Schuchardt, alle gerahmt und signiert.
| GROUP OF EIGHT LITHOGRAPHS AND ETCHINGS BY VARIOUS ARTISTS OF THE XX CENTURY.
Among others Hans Jörg Wagner, Dietrich Schuchardt, all framed and signed.
Category:: graphic arts